CleanR ESA Report Final - University Of California, Irvine
[…] Admin. Code 002.00.1-05.27 (2017).See Del. Code Ann. tit. 7, §§601-605 (2017).See 7-3000-3900 Del. Admin. Code §16.0 (2017).See Neb. Rev. Stat. Ann. §37-806(3)(a) (2017); see also Vt. Stat. Ann. tit.10, §5402(e)(1) (2017); see also Wis. Stat. Ann. §29.604(3)(a) (2017).Alaska Stat. Ann. §16.20.190(c) (2017).34 Pa. Cons. Stat. Ann. §2167(a) (2017) (“The commission may, byregulation, add or remove any wild bird or wild animal native to [the]Commonwealth to or from the Pennsylvania native list of endangered orthreatened species.”).32 Pa. Cons. Stat.