IT IS ORDERED As Set Forth Below: Date: October 21, 2020
[…] Case 20-06101-bemDoc 35Filed 10/22/20 Entered 10/22/20 06:51:19DocumentPage 9 of 20Desc Main[Main Case Doc. 97 at 3-5].V.ANALYSISPlaintiff claims that Defendant Townson “violated [her] duties under 28 U.S.C. § 586(a)(3)by promoting dishonesty and government overreach . . . by knowingly and willfully l[ying] to theCourt” in the Docket Entry. [Doc. 1 at 8]. He further argues that Defendant Townson has failed toadhere to “procedural guidelines adopted by the Executive Office of the United States Trustees”.[Id.] Finally, he argues that Defendant Townson “violated [Plaintiff’s] Fifth Amendment Rights, . . Fourteenth Amendment Rights and . . . Ninth Amendment Rights when Defendant[]fundamentally denied [him] a fair, orderly and just judicial proceeding in [the Main Case] byknowingly and